Ergebnisse Jugendmeisterschaften Nord

In am 06. Juli 2015

beim MFG Norderstedt e.V. am 05.07.2015

Expertklasse
(maximale erreichbare Punkte=220)

Pl.  Pkt.  Name  Vorname  Verein  Modell
1 196  Rekos  Thorben  MSG Holstein  Wind S
2  195  Zeriadtke  Jan Erik  Elmshorner MBC  Miss Wind 50e
3  175  Rauth  Felix  MSG Holstein  Katana 50 E
4  161  Wenghöfer  Sarah  MSC Krogaspe  Edge
5  151  Kandler  Ruven  MSG Holstein  Sbach 30E

Juniorklasse
(maximale erreichbare Punkte=220)

Pl.  Pkt.  Name  Vorname  Verein  Modell
1  208  Oehlschläger  Mitchel  Elmshorner MBC  Ultra Stick 25 E
2  198  Münster  Georg  Elmshorner MBC  Ultra Stick 25 E
3  193  Chrubasik  Max  MSC Krogaspe  Shark S30e modi.
4  189  Piefel  Malte  MFG Norderstedt  Taxi
5  179  Treu  Malte  MFG Norderstedt  Elektro Stick
6  176  Dahmlos  Lukas  Elmshorner MBC  Big Easy
7  159  Wenghöfer  Alicia  MSC Krogaspe  Twin Star II

 

Elektrosegelflug
(maximale erreichbare Punkte=350)

Pl.  Pkt.  Name  Vorname  Verein  Modell
1  336  Zeriadtke  Jan Erik  Elmshorner MBC  SE 300
2  325  Treu  Malte  MFG Norderstedt  Easy Glider
3  315  Münster  Georg  Elmshorner MBC  SE 300
4  303  Piefel  Malte  MFG Norderstedt  Easy Star
5  287  Herden  Alexander  MFG Norderstedt  Libelle
6  270  Chrubasik  Max  MSC Krogaspe  Radion

 

F-Schlepp
(maximale erreichbare Punkte=620)

Pl.  Pkt. S/M  Name  Vorname  Verein  Modell
1 576  Seg.  Zeriadtke  Jan Erik  Elmshorner MBC  Easy Glider Pro
 Mot.  Oelschläger  Mitchel  Elmshorner MBC  Carbon Cup
2 575  Seg.  Rekos  Thorben  MSG Holstein  Easy Glider
 Mot.  Rauth  Felix  MSG Holstein  Mentor
3  547 Seg.  Münster  Georg  Elmshorner MBC  KA 8
Mot.  Oehlschläger  Mitchel  Elmshorner MBC  Carbon Cup
2 384 Seg.  Chrubasik  Max  MSC Korgaspe  keine Angabe
Mot.  Oehlschläger  Mitchel Elmshorner MBC  Carbon Cup

 

Freiflug
(maximale erreichbare Punkte=360)

Pl.  Pkt.  Name  Vorname  Verein  Modell
1  54  Amirrashed  Noah  MSG Holstein  Star
2  49  Chrubasik  Finn  MSC Krogaspe  Lilienthal 31